08.07 - 08.07.2017

Sunnmøre Hundeklubb

Best in show
1 0240 Zanevi's Drama Queen Chinese Crested
Eier

Eva Vernstad
Norge

Oppdretter
Camilla Olsen, Olsen Jørn Gustav, Stokke Anne Margrethe, Larsen Anita
Norge

2 0201 Art-fantasy Armando Lagotto Romagnolo
Eier

Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

Oppdretter
E. A. Semenova
Russland

3 0107 Wheatenhamran's Father To Son Irish Softcoated Wheaten Terrier
Eier

Ranveig Isene
Norge

Oppdretter
Janicke Sotnak
Norge

4 0004 Leadpoint Identity Crisis Australian Shepherd
Eier

Elisabeth Borgund Eknes
Norge

Oppdretter
Elisabeth Borgund Eknes
Norge

Best in show valp
1 5033 Praxtar's Ooh La La Lagotto Romagnolo
Eier

Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

Oppdretter
Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

2 5040 Mu-ti-la's All That And More Mops
Eier

Einar Isak Sandberg T Totland
Norge

Oppdretter
Toril Dønheim
Norge

3 5043 Atilla Nordic's Tiger's Luna Whippet
Eier

Beate Steinsbu Bjørge
Norge

Oppdretter
Synnøve Moa
Norge

4 5030 Lundefoxen's Happy Lernæs Norsk Lundehund
Eier

May Elisabeth Lernæs Selbekk
Norge

Oppdretter
May Elisabeth Lernæs Selbekk, Selbekk Marita Kristine
Norge

Gruppe 1
1 0004 Leadpoint Identity Crisis Australian Shepherd
Eier

Elisabeth Borgund Eknes
Norge

Oppdretter
Elisabeth Borgund Eknes
Norge

2 0044 Magpie's Irish Hunter Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Eier

Maren Kimberly Valdal
Norge

Oppdretter
Inger-lise Rokstad
Norge

3 0008 Bound-to-bounce Go Gentle Bearded Collie
Eier

Greta Moen
Norge

Oppdretter
Nina Charlotte Klemp
Norge

4 0037 Mellsjøhøgda's I'm A Supersensation Shetland Sheepdog
Eier

Tangnes, Sissel
Norge

Oppdretter
Tangnes Sissel, Olsen Johannes
Norge

Gruppe 1 valp
1 5007 Lynnet's Follow That Dream Shetland Sheepdog
Eier

Kari Solbakken
Norge

Oppdretter
Kari Solbakken
Norge

2 5008 Feya Iz Doma Levshovoi Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Eier

Lisbeth Endresen
Norge

Oppdretter
Levshova E.a
Russland

3 5002 Sortliteigen's Victor Border Collie
Eier

Mari Sofie Romundstad
Norge

Oppdretter
Tore Nybo
Norge

4 5001 Leadpoint Touched By An A-ngel Australian Shepherd
Eier

Elisabeth Borgund Eknes

Oppdretter
Elisabeth Borgund Eknes
Norge

Gruppe 2
1 0093 Smællen Haba Haba Rottweiler
Eier

Østby, Iselin
Norge

Oppdretter
Østby Iselin
Norge

2 0052 Cafridas Rhythmic Rolls Royce Berner Sennenhund
Eier

Vigdis Karlsen Løken
Norge

Oppdretter
Vigdis Karlsen Løken
Norge

3 0091 Spirit Of Moria's Bruinen Pinscher
Eier

Kristoffer Aas

Oppdretter
Monica B Arnetvedt, Fjetland Tor Magnus
Norge

4 0090 Goggen Cancrimo Z Lednickiego Zakol Newfoundlandshund
Eier

Marianne Helmersen
Norge

Oppdretter
Szymalak Zbigniew
Polen

Gruppe 2 valp
1 5014 Newfbear`s Block Buster Newfoundlandshund
Eier

Marianne Helmersen
Norge

Oppdretter
Lotte Groth Jensen Og Per Groth Jensen
Danmark

2 5009 Roabamsen's Pedita Pegasus Berner Sennenhund
Eier

Guro Andreassen

Oppdretter
Sissel Vatndal, Vatndal Bent
Norge

3 5015 Weilerott's Rut Eva Rottweiler
Eier

Siv Sekkenes Johansen
Norge

Oppdretter
Kurt Amundø
Norge

4 5012 Yesiwork's Dramaqueen Dvergschnauzer Sort
Eier

Christina Sætre Nygård
Norge

Oppdretter
Ulrika Eklind
Sverige

Gruppe 3
1 0107 Wheatenhamran's Father To Son Irish Softcoated Wheaten Terrier
Eier

Ranveig Isene
Norge

Oppdretter
Janicke Sotnak
Norge

2 0112 Terry Wawe's Shelby Mustang Jack Russell Terrier
Eier

Ole André Winje
Norge

Oppdretter
Ole André Winje, Winje Nina
Norge

3 0103 Kadelly's Tea In The Sahara Cairn Terrier
Eier

Linda Dragsnes Bjørnbeth
Norge

Oppdretter
Veslemøy Grønstad, Grønstad Dag Arne
Norge

4 0095 Scudabout Doctor Donna Australsk Terrier
Eier

Anne Marie Ingebretsen
Norge

Oppdretter
Jannica Lindblom
Sverige

Gruppe 3 valp
1 5016 Tanamier's Diamond For Ever Australsk Terrier
Eier

Anne Marie Ingebretsen
Norge

Oppdretter
Anne Marie Ingebretsen
Norge

2 5017 Terry Wawe's Black Diamond Jack Russell Terrier
Eier

Ole André Winje
Norge

Oppdretter
Ole André Winje, Winje Nina
Norge

Gruppe 5
1 0184 Krösaskogens Zeke Västgøtaspets
Eier

Rolf Johansson
Sverige

Oppdretter
Marie-anne Johansson
Sverige

2 0174 Polarhiet's Xcuse Me I´m Adorable Samojedhund
Eier

Stig Vang
Norge

Oppdretter
Nina Kristin Eggen
Norge

3 0164 Little Black Sheeps Ray Mittelspitz
Eier

Stine Renander Vetvik
Norge

Oppdretter
Michael Åberg
Sverige

4 0135 Amentino's Hero Eurasier
Eier

Anne-grete Rønningsbakk
Norge

Oppdretter
Anne-grete Rønningsbakk
Norge

Gruppe 5 valp
1 5030 Lundefoxen's Happy Lernæs Norsk Lundehund
Eier

May Elisabeth Lernæs Selbekk
Norge

Oppdretter
May Elisabeth Lernæs Selbekk, Selbekk Marita Kristine
Norge

2 5024 Gelgja's Móda Islandsk Fårehund
Eier

Elisabeth Meyer Wood
Norge

Oppdretter
Anne Vaskio
Finland

3 5023 Cassiopeia Av Vintervidda Finsk Lapphund
Eier

Susanne Håheim
Norge

Oppdretter
Christian Lauluten, Wahlquist Per Ola
Norge

4 5025 Donåsen's Señora Chaya D`pride Japansk Spisshund
Eier

Monica Skauby
Norge

Oppdretter
Monica Skauby
Norge

Gruppe 6/4
1 0193 Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi Rhodesian Ridgeback
Eier

Ole Alexander Lund
Norge

Oppdretter
Marianne D Lund
Norge

2 0185 Price-spot's Golden Compass Dalmatiner
Eier

Silje Urhaug Paulsen

Oppdretter
Silje Urhaug Paulsen, Price Heidi
Norge

Gruppe 6/4 valp
1 5032 Faira Iolantda Kirabo Rhodesian Ridgeback
Eier

Lisbeth Endresen
Norge

Oppdretter
Syalmova
Russland

Gruppe 7
1 0197 Pilegrimsledens Zara Gammel Dansk Hønsehund
Eier

Anja Karoline Fjellvang
Norge

Oppdretter
Alice Tungen
Norge

Gruppe 8
1 0201 Art-fantasy Armando Lagotto Romagnolo
Eier

Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

Oppdretter
E. A. Semenova
Russland

Gruppe 8 valp
1 5033 Praxtar's Ooh La La Lagotto Romagnolo
Eier

Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

Oppdretter
Torhill Heidi Ludvigsen
Norge

Gruppe 9
1 0240 Zanevi's Drama Queen Chinese Crested
Eier

Eva Vernstad
Norge

Oppdretter
Camilla Olsen, Olsen Jørn Gustav, Stokke Anne Margrethe, Larsen Anita
Norge

2 0256 Tangetoppen's Xit Only For Champion Mops
Eier

Toril Dønheim
Norge

Oppdretter
Elisabeth Juverud
Norge

3 0219 Accuro's Quality Hnoss Boston Terrier
Eier

Helen Blindheim
Norge

Oppdretter
Cathrina Hell Lykke
Norge

4 0214 Diltedotten Natty Nala Bichon Havanais
Eier

Bente Ragnhild Bjørneset
Norge

Oppdretter
Bente Ragnhild Bjørneset, Farstad Frank Stanley
Norge

Gruppe 9 valp
1 5040 Mu-ti-la's All That And More Mops
Eier

Einar Isak Sandberg T Totland
Norge

Oppdretter
Toril Dønheim
Norge

2 5034 Cubana Stars Amazing Arianna Bichon Havanais
Eier

Birgitte Espeseth Heggstad
Norge

Oppdretter
Elisabeth Bolsgård, Slinning Rolf Gunnar
Norge

3 5044 Rayskoe Sotsvetie Nega Russisk Tsvetnaya Bolonka
Eier

Raisa Zakkharova
Russland

Oppdretter
Raisa Zakharova
Russland

4 5035 Samira Dessert Lilly Chihuahua Langhåret
Eier

Julia Grüner
Norge

Oppdretter
Lonny Kristin Fredriksen
Norge

Gruppe 10
1 0277 Atilla Nordic's Bres Whippet
Eier

Synnøve Moa
Norge

Oppdretter
Synnøve Moa
Norge

Gruppe 10 valp
1 5043 Atilla Nordic's Tiger's Luna Whippet
Eier

Beate Steinsbu Bjørge
Norge

Oppdretter
Synnøve Moa
Norge

Beste veteran, dag 1
2 0053 Cafridas Nostalgic Nero Nebraska Berner Sennenhund
Eier

Vigdis Karlsen Løken
Norge

Oppdretter
Vigdis Karlsen Løken
Norge

Utviklet av: